Minnesota Association for Play Therapy

Conference Confirmations

All registrations that have been processed to date are listed here.

Please give a minimum of 10 business days from the date you mailed your registration to see your name listed here.  If after 10 business days your name is not listed, please contact us at
mnaptorg@yahoo.com .  Thank you!

Registered Participants

Please review this listing for accuracy and email us if you feel there is an error.
1.    Liana Lowenstein 
2.    Joyce Arendt -- member RPT-S
3.    Nikki Ross -- member
4.    Helen Boy -- member
5.    Sarah Coleman -- member RPT-S
6.    Janet Kelson
7.    Angela Delfiaco
8.    John Seymour -- member RPT-S
9.    Libby Collins -- member
10.  Cristina Miralles-Cardona -- member
11.  Jill Boike -- member
12.  Michael Boike
13.  Stephanie Bumgardner -- member RPT
14.  Kathryn Jurado
15.  Amy Gebben -- member
16.  Chris Hermansen
17.  Kathy Zanner -- member
18.  Joy Petermann -- member
19.  Gene Martens,
20.  MaryJo Melander
21.  Erin Johnson
22.  Jessica Enneking -- member
23.  Jacob Paulsen
24.  Amy Fry -- member
25.  Danielle Straka
26.  Erin Peterson
27.  Anne Rinkenberger
28.  Diana Christine Teodoreslu -- member RPT-S
29.  Brittany Erickson
30.  Karolyn Mengershausen
31.  Rachel Felch -- member
32.  Brad Bonnett                 
33.  Marina Johnson -- member
34.  Laura Dusso                 
35.  Cindy Nelson                
36.  Cinda Mowers
37.  Kay Herting Wahl
38.  Bridget pollack-Naber -- member  RPT
39.  Elizabeth Vu
40.  Ruth Fenton -- member
41.  Connie Dummer - member RPT-S
42.  Roy Conrad -- member RPT
43.  Brad Kinder
44.  Pamela Becker
45.  Sarah Fuerst
46.  Caroline Jones -- member
47.  Heidi Schmidt
48.  Desiree Cunnigham Loggins -- member
49.  Steven Breitbarth
50.  Melisa Connolly -- member RPT
51.  Sarah Cross
52.  Jaime Monson -- member
53.  Cherly Spellacy
54.  Alice Kremer
55.  Angelina Lee
56.  Tena Bell
57.  Tara Olson - Larson -- member
58.  Lisa Zietlow
59.  Melissa Tyo
60.  Ann Paulsen
61.  Kristen Bewly
62. Kelly Nelson -- member
63.  Nikki Gudenschwager
64.  Michelle Campbell
65.  Kristine Huges
66.  Cynthia Peterson -- member
67.  Melissa Williams
68.  Laura Larson
69.  Susie Dill
70.  Jamie McMahon
71.  Nicole Grages -- member
72.  Nicole Schwartz
73.  Melissa McNeil -- member
74.  Jane Ojile
75.  Angie Siegle-Pugh
76.  Jennifery Rye
77.  Tim Wiertzema
78.  Kathryn Muellner
79.  Jan Erickson
80.  Sarah Cross 
81.  Amy Louwers
82. Susan Dannen - member
83. Diana Tangarife - member
84. Meredith Barker - member
85. Gaylia Borror - member
86. Tammy Rhine - member
87. Jennifer Geerches

MNAPT * PO Box 16412 * Minneapolis * MN * 55416

This site  The Web

Hosting by Web.com